Download Timetable

Monday, November 11th, 2019

Tuesday, November 12th, 2019

Wednesday, November 13th, 2019

Thursday, November 14th, 2019

Friday, November 15th, 2019

Saturday, November 16th, 2019

Sunday, November 17th, 2019

Time Class Duration Studio Class Type Included
07:05 Myride30 30mins The Loft fitness and weight loss y
07:15 Triathlon Coaching 60mins Pool fitness and weight loss and tone y
09:45 Pilates 45mins Hall mind and body fitness y
10:30 Aqua 45mins Pool fitness and weight loss y
11:15 Buggylicious 45mins S1 fitness and weight loss and tone y
13:15 Yoga 45mins S1 fitness and weight loss y
16:00 Teen Gym 120mins gym fitness and tone y
18:00 Yoga 60mins S1 mind and body fitness y
18:15 Pump-N-Tone 45mins Hall weight loss and tone y
18:15 Cbycolour 40mins The Loft fitness and weight loss y
19:00 Myride 60mins The Loft fitness and weight loss y
19:15 Circuits 45mins Hall fitness and weight loss and tone y
19:15 Barre Pilates 45mins S1 fitness and weight loss and tone y
20:00 Aqua Aerobics 40mins Pool fitness and weight loss y
20:15 Zumba 45mins S1 fitness and weight loss and tone y
20:15 Pilates 45mins Hall mind and body fitness y
Time Class Duration Studio Class Type Included
07:15 Pilates 45mins S1 mind and body fitness y
09:20 Aqua Aerobics 40mins Pool fitness and weight loss y
10:15 Fit4Life 45mins Hall fitness and tone y
11:15 Pump Circuit 30mins S1 fitness and weight loss and tone y
13:15 Pilates 45mins S1 mind and body fitness y
16:00 Teen Gym 120mins Gym tone and fitness y
18:15 Pilates 45mins S1 fitness and weight loss and tone y
18:15 Cbycolour 45mins The Loft fitness and weight loss y
19:15 Myride 50mins The Loft fitness and weight loss y
19:10 Piloxing 45mins S1 fitness and weight loss and tone y
20:00 Yoga 45mins S1 mind and body fitness y
20:30 Master Swimming 60mins Pool fitness and weight loss and tone y
Time Class Duration Studio Class Type Included
07:05 Cbycolour 30mins The Loft fitness and weight loss y
10:30 Aqua Aerobics 30mins Pool fitness and weight loss y
09:45 Pilates 45mins Hall mind and body fitness y
13:15 Barre Pilates 45mins S1 fitness and weight loss and tone y
16:00 Teen Gym 120mins Gym tone and fitness y
17:30 Yoga 45mins S1 mind and body fitness y
18:10 Cbycolour 45mins The Loft fitness and weight loss y
18:15 Circuits 45mins SH weight loss and tone y
18:20 Yin Yoga 45mins S1 mind and body fitness y
19:00 Pilates 60mins SH mind and body fitness y
19:15 Cbycolour 45mins The Loft fitness and weight loss y
19:20 Piloxing 45min S1 fitness and weight loss and tone y
20:10 Aqua Aerobics 35mins Pool fitness and weight loss y
20:15 Zumba 45mins S1 fitness and weight loss y
20:10 Pump-N-Tone 45mins SH fitness and weight loss and tone y
Time Class Duration Studio Class Type Included
07:15 HiiT Circuits 40mins Hall fitness and weight loss y
10:15 Fit4Life 30mins Hall fitness and tone y
11:00 Buggylicious 45mins S1 fitness and weight loss and tone y
13:15 Pilates 30mins S1 mind and body fitness y
16:00 Teen Gym 120mins Gym tone and fitness y
17:30 Yoga 45mins S1 mind and body fitness y
18:15 BoxFit 45mins S1 fitness and weight loss and tone y
18:15 Cbycolour 45mins The Loft fitness and weight loss y
19:15 Myride 40mins The Loft fitness and weight loss y
19:15 Barre Pilates 45mins S1 mind and body fitness y
20:15 Zumba 45mins S1 fitness and weight loss y
20:30 Triathlon Coaching 60mins Pool fitness and weight loss and tone y
Time Class Duration Studio Class Type Included
07:05 Myride 30mins The Loft fitness and weight loss and tone y
07:15 Master Swimming 45mins Pool fitness and weight loss and tone y
09:45 Aqua 45mins Pool fitness and weight loss y
10:15 Pilates 45mins Hall mind and body fitness y
13:15 Myride 30mins The Loft fitness and weight loss y
18:15 Barre Pilates 45mins S1 fitness and weight loss y
18:15 Cbycolour 45mins The Loft fitness and weight loss and tone y
19:10 Yoga 50mins S1 mind and body fitness y
Time Class Duration Studio Class Type Included
10:15 Yoga 60mins Hall mind and body fitness y
10:15 Cbycolour 45mins The Loft fitness and weight loss and tone y
11:30 HiiT Circuits 45Mins Hall weight loss and tone y
12:15 Zumba 45mins S1 Fitness and weight loss y
13:15 Pilates 45mins S1 mind and body fitness y
14:15 Barre Pilates 45mins S1 fitness and weight loss and tone y
15:00 Teen Gym 120mins Gym tone and fitness y
Time Class Duration Studio Class Type Included
10:15 Cbycolour 60mins The Loft fitness and weight loss y
10:15 Yin Yoga 45mins S1 mind and body fitness Y
11:30 Fitcombat 45mins Hall weight loss and tone y
12:30 Pilates 45mins S1 fitness and weight loss and tone y
13:15 Hiit-Circuits 45mins S1 fitness and weight loss y

A section of the pool will always be available for swimming, however this area may be limited as per the timetable below

Download Timetable

Monday, November 11th, 2019

Tuesday, November 12th, 2019

Wednesday, November 13th, 2019

Thursday, November 14th, 2019

Friday, November 15th, 2019

Saturday, November 16th, 2019

Sunday, November 17th, 2019

Time Activity Adults Only
07:15 - 08:15 Triathlon Coaching y
07:15 - 08:45 25m Lane Swim y
09:00 - 18:15 Public Swim n
09:45 - 10:30 Adult Lessons n
10:30 - 11:10 Aqua Aerobics n
11:15 - 12:45 Adult and Toddler Swim n
11:15 - 12:55 Swan Babies n
14:00 - 18:00 Centre Childrens Lessons y
18:15 - 19:45 25m Lane Swim y
20:00 - 20:40 Aqua Aerobics y
20:00 - 21:30 Public Swim y
20:45 - 21:30 Adult Lessons y
Time Activity Adults Only
07:15 - 08:45 25m Lane Swim y
09:00 - 10:00 Public Swim n
09:20 - 10:00 Aqua n
10:00 - 12:00 25m Lane Swim y
12:00 - 18:00 Public Swim n
16:00 - 18:00 Centre Childrens Lessons n
18:15 - 19:30 Swim Club y
18:15 - 21:30 25m Lane Swim y
20:30 - 21:30 Masters Session y
Time Activity Adults Only
07:15 - 08:45 25m Lane Swim y
09:00 - 18:15 Public Swim n
09:45 - 10:25 Adult Lessons n
10:30 - 11:00 Aqua n
16:00 - 18:00 Centre Childrens Lessons n
18:15 - 19:45 25m Lane Swim y
18:15 - 19:00 Swim Club y
20:00 - 21:30 Public Swim y
20:10 - 20:45 Aqua y
20:45 - 21:30 Adult Lessons y
Time Activity Adults Only
07:15 - 08:45 25m Lane Swim n
09:00 - 17:00 Public Swim n
09:20 - 10:00 Aqua n
10:00 - 11:20 Swan Babies n
10:00 - 17:00 Public Swim n
16:00 - 17:00 Centre Childrens Lessons n
17:15 - 21:30 Swim Club y
17:15 - 21:30 25m Lane Swim y
20:30 - 21:30 Triathlon Coaching y
Time Activity Adults Only
07:15 - 08:00 Masters Session y
07:15 - 08:45 25m Lane Swim y
09:00 - 17:00 Public Swim n
09:45 - 10:25 Aqua Aerobics n
10:30 - 12:30 Adult and Toddler Swim n
10:30 - 11:35 Swan Babies n
11:35 - 12:35 Swan Toddlers n
16:00 - 17:00 Centre Childrens Lessons n
17:15 - 18:45 25m Lane Swim y
19:00 - 19:45 Adult Lessons y
19:45 - 20:30 Public Swim y
Time Activity Adults Only
10:15 - 12:45 Public Swim n
10:15 - 12:45 Centre Childrens Lessons n
12:45 - 13:45 25m Lane Swim y
14:00 - 15:00 Swan Babies
14:00 - 17:30 Family Swim n
Time Activity Adults Only
10:15 - 17:30 Sunday Fun Day
Time Class Duration
07:05 Myride30 30mins
07:15 Triathlon Coaching 60mins
09:45 Pilates 45mins
10:30 Aqua 45mins
11:15 Buggylicious 45mins
13:15 Yoga 45mins
16:00 Teen Gym 120mins
18:00 Yoga 60mins
18:15 Pump-N-Tone 45mins
18:15 Cbycolour 40mins
19:00 Myride 60mins
19:15 Circuits 45mins
19:15 Barre Pilates 45mins
20:00 Aqua Aerobics 40mins
20:15 Zumba 45mins
20:15 Pilates 45mins
Time Class Duration
07:15 Pilates 45mins
09:20 Aqua Aerobics 40mins
10:15 Fit4Life 45mins
11:15 Pump Circuit 30mins
13:15 Pilates 45mins
16:00 Teen Gym 120mins
18:15 Pilates 45mins
18:15 Cbycolour 45mins
19:15 Myride 50mins
19:10 Piloxing 45mins
20:00 Yoga 45mins
20:30 Master Swimming 60mins
Time Class Duration
07:05 Cbycolour 30mins
10:30 Aqua Aerobics 30mins
09:45 Pilates 45mins
13:15 Barre Pilates 45mins
16:00 Teen Gym 120mins
17:30 Yoga 45mins
18:10 Cbycolour 45mins
18:15 Circuits 45mins
18:20 Yin Yoga 45mins
19:00 Pilates 60mins
19:15 Cbycolour 45mins
19:20 Piloxing 45min
20:10 Aqua Aerobics 35mins
20:15 Zumba 45mins
20:10 Pump-N-Tone 45mins
Time Class Duration
07:15 HiiT Circuits 40mins
10:15 Fit4Life 30mins
11:00 Buggylicious 45mins
13:15 Pilates 30mins
16:00 Teen Gym 120mins
17:30 Yoga 45mins
18:15 BoxFit 45mins
18:15 Cbycolour 45mins
19:15 Myride 40mins
19:15 Barre Pilates 45mins
20:15 Zumba 45mins
20:30 Triathlon Coaching 60mins
Time Class Duration
07:05 Myride 30mins
07:15 Master Swimming 45mins
09:45 Aqua 45mins
10:15 Pilates 45mins
13:15 Myride 30mins
18:15 Barre Pilates 45mins
18:15 Cbycolour 45mins
19:10 Yoga 50mins
Time Class Duration
10:15 Yoga 60mins
10:15 Cbycolour 45mins
11:30 HiiT Circuits 45Mins
12:15 Zumba 45mins
13:15 Pilates 45mins
14:15 Barre Pilates 45mins
15:00 Teen Gym 120mins
Time Class Duration
10:15 Cbycolour 60mins
10:15 Yin Yoga 45mins
11:30 Fitcombat 45mins
12:30 Pilates 45mins
13:15 Hiit-Circuits 45mins
Time Activity Adults Only
07:15 - 08:15 Triathlon Coaching y
07:15 - 08:45 25m Lane Swim y
09:00 - 18:15 Public Swim n
09:45 - 10:30 Adult Lessons n
10:30 - 11:10 Aqua Aerobics n
11:15 - 12:45 Adult and Toddler Swim n
11:15 - 12:55 Swan Babies n
14:00 - 18:00 Centre Childrens Lessons y
18:15 - 19:45 25m Lane Swim y
20:00 - 20:40 Aqua Aerobics y
20:00 - 21:30 Public Swim y
20:45 - 21:30 Adult Lessons y
Time Activity Adults Only
07:15 - 08:45 25m Lane Swim y
09:00 - 10:00 Public Swim n
09:20 - 10:00 Aqua n
10:00 - 12:00 25m Lane Swim y
12:00 - 18:00 Public Swim n
16:00 - 18:00 Centre Childrens Lessons n
18:15 - 19:30 Swim Club y
18:15 - 21:30 25m Lane Swim y
20:30 - 21:30 Masters Session y
Time Activity Adults Only
07:15 - 08:45 25m Lane Swim y
09:00 - 18:15 Public Swim n
09:45 - 10:25 Adult Lessons n
10:30 - 11:00 Aqua n
16:00 - 18:00 Centre Childrens Lessons n
18:15 - 19:45 25m Lane Swim y
18:15 - 19:00 Swim Club y
20:00 - 21:30 Public Swim y
20:10 - 20:45 Aqua y
20:45 - 21:30 Adult Lessons y
Time Activity Adults Only
07:15 - 08:45 25m Lane Swim n
09:00 - 17:00 Public Swim n
09:20 - 10:00 Aqua n
10:00 - 11:20 Swan Babies n
10:00 - 17:00 Public Swim n
16:00 - 17:00 Centre Childrens Lessons n
17:15 - 21:30 Swim Club y
17:15 - 21:30 25m Lane Swim y
20:30 - 21:30 Triathlon Coaching y
Time Activity Adults Only
07:15 - 08:00 Masters Session y
07:15 - 08:45 25m Lane Swim y
09:00 - 17:00 Public Swim n
09:45 - 10:25 Aqua Aerobics n
10:30 - 12:30 Adult and Toddler Swim n
10:30 - 11:35 Swan Babies n
11:35 - 12:35 Swan Toddlers n
16:00 - 17:00 Centre Childrens Lessons n
17:15 - 18:45 25m Lane Swim y
19:00 - 19:45 Adult Lessons y
19:45 - 20:30 Public Swim y
Time Activity Adults Only
10:15 - 12:45 Public Swim n
10:15 - 12:45 Centre Childrens Lessons n
12:45 - 13:45 25m Lane Swim y
14:00 - 15:00 Swan Babies
14:00 - 17:30 Family Swim n
Time Activity Adults Only
10:15 - 17:30 Sunday Fun Day